:: zcos » General » List
No.CountryPopulation% of world
1China1,371,690,00018.9%
2India1,276,080,00017.6%
3United States321,679,0004.43%
4Indonesia255,461,7003.52%
5Brazil204,796,0002.82%
6Pakistan190,713,0002.62%
7Nigeria182,202,0002.51%
8Bangladesh158,903,0002.19%
9Russia146,561,5802.02%
10Japan126,865,0001.75%